Is Great Value Sugar-Free Fruit Punch Drink Mix Powder, 1.9 oz, 6 Count Soy Free?

Description
Powdered fruit punch delivers bright, concentrated fruit flavor and a smooth, quickly dissolving texture; users commonly mix it into water for beverages, parties, or lunchboxes. Reviews note convenience and value, praising easy preparation and strong taste while occasionally mentioning an overly sweet or artificial flavor impression.

Description
Powdered fruit punch delivers bright, concentrated fruit flavor and a smooth, quickly dissolving texture; users commonly mix it into water for beverages, parties, or lunchboxes. Reviews note convenience and value, praising easy preparation and strong taste while occasionally mentioning an overly sweet or artificial flavor impression.
Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SUGAR*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.*ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.**PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Great Value Sugar-Free Fruit Punch Drink Mix Powder, 1.9 oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sugar-Free Fruit Punch Drink Mix Powder, 1.9 oz, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Sugar-Free Fruit Punch Drink Mix Powder, 1.9 oz, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


