Is Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Natural Spices, Natural Flavoring, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika

Check Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep