Is Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Natural Spices, Natural Flavoring, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Sweet Italian Sausage Patties, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


