Is Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (corn), Apple Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Ascorbicacid (vitamin C), Natural & Artificial Flavor, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Peanuts And Soy.

Check Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go