Is Great Value Tilapia Skinless & Boneless Fillets Value Bag, 4 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia, Carbon Monoxide (Treated To Retain Natural Color)

Check Great Value Tilapia Skinless & Boneless Fillets Value Bag, 4 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Tilapia Skinless & Boneless Fillets Value Bag, 4 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepLunch