Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream

Check Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks | Spoonful