Is Great Value Wild Blueberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries.

Check Great Value Wild Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Wild Blueberries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad
Soy Free? Great Value Wild Blueberries | Spoonful