Is Greek inspired Spicy Feta Dip 160g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Greek Style Yogurt ( Milk ), Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ) (29%), Red Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Chilli, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Chilli Flakes, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar.
Check Greek inspired Spicy Feta Dip 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek inspired Spicy Feta Dip 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek inspired Spicy Feta Dip 160g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishGarnishing


