Is GREEK SALAD WITH FETA DRESING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, DRESSING (NON FAT GREEK YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM],CANOLA OIL, WATER, FETA CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES], SALT, EGG YOLK, GLUCONIC ACID, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, DRIED ONION, LACTIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GREEN ONION), KALAMATA OLIVES (PITTED OLIVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL), CUCUMBER, GRAPE TOMATOES, FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), RED ONION.

Check GREEK SALAD WITH FETA DRESING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go