Is GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, ORANGE PULP CELLS, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


