Is ASDA Summer by Greek Style Chicken on a Tortilla Wrap Soy Free?
Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate,, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Cooked Chicken Breast (20%) [Chicken Breast (98%), Rice Starch, Salt, Water], Water, Garlic and Yogurt Dressing (9%) [Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Cornflour, Roast Garlic Purée, Yogurt Powder (Milk), Black Pepper, Salt, Garlic Purée, Parsley], Cucumber (7%), Onions (5%), Tomatoes (5%), Spinach, Yogurt and Mint Mayonnaise (3%) [Rapeseed Oil, Yogurt (Milk), Water, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Mint, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice], Vegetable Oils [Palm, Rapeseed], Sugar, Raising Agents (E500, E450), Cornflour, Acidity Regulator (E296), Salt, Wheat Starch
Check ASDA Summer by Greek Style Chicken on a Tortilla Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Summer by Greek Style Chicken on a Tortilla Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Roll


