Is Greek-Style Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CITRUS EXTRACT), BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE), GREEN STYLE LEMON SAUCE (WATER, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT CREAM, WATER), GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, CHICKEN STOCK (CHICKEN STOCK, SALT), CHICKEN FAT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PARSLEY, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, POWDER (COLOR RETENTION), LEMON OIL, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT), SPINACH, BELL PEPPERS.

Check Greek-Style Chicken against your own diets in the app.