Is Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOUR, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (MILK) (B. lactis (BB-12™)), YOGURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS), VANILLA BEAN SEEDS (0.01%), NATURAL COLOUR (CAROTENE), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID)

Check Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping