Is Yeo Valley Organic Natural Single Greek Style Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
This Yogurt contains only Milk's naturally occurring Sugar (Lactose)
Check Yeo Valley Organic Natural Single Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Organic Natural Single Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


