Is Yeo Valley Organic Natural Single Greek Style Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
This Yogurt contains only Milk's naturally occurring Sugar (Lactose)
Check Yeo Valley Organic Natural Single Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Organic Natural Single Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


