Is Greek Yogurt Oikos Triple Zero, Mixed Berries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, LACTASE, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES), RASPBERRY ACAI PREPARATION (WATER, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, ACAI PUREE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOUR, NATURAL COLOUR, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE)
Check Greek Yogurt Oikos Triple Zero, Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt Oikos Triple Zero, Mixed Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt Oikos Triple Zero, Mixed Berries is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsFortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


