Is GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT*, MANGO PUREE, APPLE PUREE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE PULP, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


