Is Green Acres, Munch Rite, Peanuts, Hot & Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Palm Or Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Chili Pepper Powder, Dried Chili Pepper, Spice, Chili Pepper Extract, Soybean Oil, Sugar

Check Green Acres, Munch Rite, Peanuts, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SpicyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping