Is GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, MALIC ACID, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, TURMERIC COLORING, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40).
Check GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


