Is Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non Peroxide Active Manuka Honey (90%), Cassava Starch (10%).
Check Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


