Is Green Beans With Shallots, 1 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Shallots, Olive Oil, Salt, Organic Black Pepper

Check Green Beans With Shallots, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Beans With Shallots, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side Dish