Is GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATEIngredients: Raw cane sugar #, whole MILKUL powder #, cocoa mass #, cocoa butter #, emulsifier (SOYAUL lecithin), vanilla extract #. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.UL# = Certified OrganicORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE: MINIMUM COCOA SOLIDS 37%, MINIMUM MILK SOLIDS 24%Cocoa, Sugar, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 74%. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net TREE NUTS, ALMOND, TREE NUTS, HAZELNUT / FILBER.

Check GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking