Is Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 10) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract

Check Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping