Is GREEN CHILI PICKLE IN OIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CHILLI (70%), CORN OIL, SALT (11%), MUSTARD (6%), GINGER, TURMERIC, SPICES, LIME JUICE, ACETIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE, SODIUM BENZOATE (E211).
Check GREEN CHILI PICKLE IN OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN CHILI PICKLE IN OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingSide Dish


