Is Green Giant Broccoli Medley - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Broccoli, Cauliflower, Carrots.
Check Green Giant Broccoli Medley - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Broccoli Medley - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
Where to buy
Green Giant Broccoli Medley - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


