Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Giant Vegetable Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots, Green Beans, Sweet Peas, Corn, Lima Beans, Salt, Calcium Chloride.

Check Green Giant Vegetable Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Vegetable Blend is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Green Giant Vegetable Blend | Spoonful