Is Green Mountain Breakfast Decaf Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee.

Check Green Mountain Breakfast Decaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Breakfast Decaf is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go