Is Green Mountain Coffee Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 18 ea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory, Orange Peel, Lemongrass, Lemon Peel And Whole Dried Lemons, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Soy), Citric Acid
Check Green Mountain Coffee Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 18 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 18 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 18 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Piece


