Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie | Spoonful