Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabic Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count
Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition Box
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream
Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


