Is GREEN OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FOR PASTA & HORS D'OEUVRES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, OREGANO, WINE VINEGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.
Check GREEN OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FOR PASTA & HORS D'OEUVRES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FOR PASTA & HORS D'OEUVRES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


