Is Green Olives - Amphissa Olives Marinated in Certified Extra Virgin Olive Oil (16 oz) Stamatopoulos & Sons Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Amphissa Olives
Check Green Olives - Amphissa Olives Marinated in Certified Extra Virgin Olive Oil (16 oz) Stamatopoulos & Sons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Olives - Amphissa Olives Marinated in Certified Extra Virgin Olive Oil (16 oz) Stamatopoulos & Sons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Olives - Amphissa Olives Marinated in Certified Extra Virgin Olive Oil (16 oz) Stamatopoulos & Sons is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


