Is Green People Organic Clear Skin Cleansing Moisturiser OY! , Vegan Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA (SPRING WATER), HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL*, SALIX NIGRA (BLACK WILLOW) BARK EXTRACT, CANNABIS SATIVA (HEMP) SEED OIL*, CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE (PLANT DERIVED EMULSIFIER), CETEARYL ALCOHOL (EMULSIFYING PLANT WAX), ROSA MOSCHATA (ROSEHIP) SEED OIL*, ALPHA-GLUCAN OLIGOSACCHARIDE (PREBIOTIC), GLYCERYL STEARATE (PLANT DERIVED EMULSIFIER), LEVULINIC ACID (PLANT DERIVED), ALOE BARBADENSIS (ALOE VERA) LEAF JUICE POWDER*, GLYCERIN (VEGETABLE DERIVED), SODIUM STEAROYL GLUTAMATE (PLANT DERIVED EMULSIFIER), BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER*^, ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS (ROSEMARY) LEAF EXTRACT*, CAMELLIA SINENSIS (GREEN TEA) LEAF EXTRACT*, AROMA [CANANGA ODORATA (YLANG YLANG) FLOWER OIL*^, CITRUS NOBILIS (MANDARIN) PEEL OIL*, CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS (SWEET ORANGE) PEEL OIL*], MELALEUCA ALTERNIFOLIA (TEA TREE) LEAF EXTRACT, SCLEROTIUM GUM (NATURAL GUM), XANTHAN GUM (CORN STARCH GUM), SODIUM LAURYL GLUCOSE CARBOXYLATE (PLANT DERIVED), LAURYL GLUCOSIDE (PLANT DERIVED), POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, BENZYL SALICYLATE*, GERANIOL*, BENZYL BENZOATE*, FARNESOL*, LINALOOL*, LIMONENE*.

Check Green People Organic Clear Skin Cleansing Moisturiser OY! , Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green People Organic Clear Skin Cleansing Moisturiser OY! , Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy