Is Green Sparkling Sour Cherry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, 10% SOUR CHERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), BLACK CARROT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Green Sparkling Sour Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go