Is Green Street Bakery Strawberry Rhubarb Pie, Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, RHUBARB, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, WATER, SALT), MODIFIED COM STARCH, RICE FLOUR, COM SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, DAIRY WHEY DEXTROSE, RICE SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CITRIC ACID.
Check Green Street Bakery Strawberry Rhubarb Pie, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Street Bakery Strawberry Rhubarb Pie, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
FlakyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


