Is GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Green tea.

Check GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S | Spoonful