Is GREEN TEA, PEACH MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, LEMONGRASS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEHIP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEN TEA, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


