Is GREEN TEA WITH LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.

Check GREEN TEA WITH LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go