Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Tea with Lemongrass 20 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemongrass, Lemon Balm, Lemon Verbena

Check Green Tea with Lemongrass 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea with Lemongrass 20 Tea Bags is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Green Tea with Lemongrass 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful