Is Green Valley Organics Beans Black Can - 15.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Green Valley Organics Beans Black Can - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Valley Organics Beans Black Can - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Valley Organics Beans Black Can - 15.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


