Is Green Wise Vitamin C Gummies Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Organic Cold-Pressed Orange Oil, Organic Annatto (Color), Citric Acid.

Check Green Wise Vitamin C Gummies Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go