Is Greenify Alkalising Super Greens Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Barley Grass, Wheatgrass, Lemon Juice Powder, Spirulina, Coconut Water Powder, Fos, Chlorella, Matcha Green Tea, Natural Lemon Flavour, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper, Turmeric, Stevia

Check Greenify Alkalising Super Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenify Alkalising Super Greens is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie