Is Greens+ Organics Superfood, Raw, Greens Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Barley Grass, Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Apple Fiber, Organic Spirulina, Organic Alfala Grass, Organic Chlorella, Organic Oat Grass, Probiotic Blend (L, Acidophillus, L, Casei, L, Plantarum, L, Rhamnosus, Bifobacterium Breve, Bifobacterium Longum, Fructooligosaccharides), Organic Acai Berry, Organic Acerola Berry, Organic Stevia Leaf, Organic Dandelion, Organic Red Beet, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Dunaleiella Salina Algae, Organic Dulse
Check Greens+ Organics Superfood, Raw, Greens Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greens+ Organics Superfood, Raw, Greens Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


