Is Greens Plus Organics Superfood Raw Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Barley Grass , Organic Wheat Grass , Organic Alfalfa Grass , Organic Oat Grass , Organic Omega 3 Chia Seed , Organic Broccoli , Organic Stevia Leaf , Organic Red Beet Juice , Organic Stevia Extract , Organic Spirulina , Organic Chlorella , Organic Dunaliella Salina Algae , Organic Nova Scotia Dulse , Organic Appleboost ( Dehydrated Apple Peel Powder ) , Organic Acerola Berry Juice Powder , Organic Acai Berry Juice , L. Acidophilus , L. Casei , L. Plantarum , L. Rhamnosus , Bifidobacterium Breve , Bifidobacterium Longum , Fructo-Oligosaccharides , Stevia Extract .

Check Greens Plus Organics Superfood Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greens Plus Organics Superfood Raw is available at 5 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go