Is Greens & Superfoods Frosted Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fructo-oligosaccharides, Organic Flaxseed,, Apple Fruit Powder, Organic Barley Grass Powder, Organic Spirulina Powder,, Organic Wheat Grass Powder, Organic Alfalfa Leaf, Powder, Organic Chlorella Powder, Blue Agave Inulin, Bacillus coagulans, Bifidobacterium, bifidum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Organic Carrot Powder. Beet Root Powder, Kale Powder,, Blueberry Powder, Spinach Powder, Broccoli Powder,, Ginger Root 5:1 Extract, Cranberry Fruit Powder, Strawberry Fruit Powder,, Raspberry Fruit Powder, Tart Cherry Fruit Powder,, Elderberry Fruit Extract, Acai Fruit Extract, Goji Berry, (Lycium barbarum), Horseradish Tree Leaf (Moringa, oleifera), Grape Seed Extract, Matcha Green Tea Leaf, Licorice Root Extract, Rhodiola Root Powder, American, Ginseng Root Extract, Ashwagandha Root Powder,, Astragalus Root Powder, Eleuthero Root Powder, Amylase, Amyloglucosidase, Protease, Acid Protease,, Cellulase, Lipase, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, and Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A)
Check Greens & Superfoods Frosted Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greens & Superfoods Frosted Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Supplement · Powder


