Is GREENS+ WHOLE BODY NUTRITION (NATURAL) - 487G + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arthrospira Platensis: Organic Spirulina, Daucus Carrota: Organic Carrot, Malus Domestica: Organic Apple Peel (Appleboost), Sunflower Lecithin, Salvia Hispanica L,: Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flaxseed Concentrate, Medicago Sativa: Organic Alfalfa Grass, Chlorella Vulgaris: Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell), Beta Vulgaris: Organic Red Beet Root, Brassica Oleracea Italica: Organic Broccoli Sprout, Organic Broccoli, Licorice Root Extract Standardized To 10% Glycyrrhizin 5:1 , 58, Acerola Berry Juice Extract Standardized To 18% Vitamin C, Siberian Ginseng Root Extract Standardized To 0,8% Eleutherosides 28:1 , 168, Milk Thistle Seed Extract Standardized To 86% Silymarin 40:1 , 240, Organic Atlantic Dulse Seaweed, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract Standardized To 24% Ginkgo Flavonglycosides And 6% Terpene Lactones 50:1 , 1000Mg, Japanese Green Tea Leaf Extract Standardized To 90% Polyphenols And 60% Catechins, European Bilberry Extract Standardized To 95% Proanthocyanidins And 200Ppm Resveratrol 500:1 , 250, Vegan Greens O, Fermented, Sprouted Whole Grain Brown Rice Protein Concentrate (Non-gmo, 80% Protein), Fermented Blend, Organic Flaxseed, Rice Bran, Purslane Plant, Purpled Carrot Root, Olive Fruit, Tomato Fruit, Organic Kale Plant, Sea Buckthorn Fruit, Black Cumin Seed, Organic Amla Fruit, Organic Cocoa Seed, Isomaltooligosaccharides: Vitafiber (Fermeted/ Non-gmo), Vegan Vitamin D, Marigold Flower Extract Providing 5% Lutein, Neurofactor Whole Coffee Fruit Concentrate, Aurorablue Wild Alaskan Blueberry Fruit, Extromel Cantaloupe Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf & Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavour, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide
Check GREENS+ WHOLE BODY NUTRITION (NATURAL) - 487G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREENS+ WHOLE BODY NUTRITION (NATURAL) - 487G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
GREENS+ WHOLE BODY NUTRITION (NATURAL) - 487G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


