Is Greenscents Minty Loo Cleaner Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aloe barbadensis (aloe vera leaf juice)**, Acetic acid, Lactic acid, Sodium cocoamphoacetate, Xanthan gum, Mentha piperita (peppermint) oil*, Coco-glucoside, Glycerine***, Rosmarinus officinalis (rosemary) oil*� * organic, **organic juice from concentrate, ***organic origin

Check Greenscents Minty Loo Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Minty Loo Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin