Is GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- all natural chicken breast tenderloins
all natural chicken breast tenderloins
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<P>Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Breast Tenderloins.</P>
Check GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
Great Value Chicken Breast Tenderloins
SOUTHERN STYLE BREAST TENDERLOINS FULLY COOKED BREADED CHICKEN BREAST TENDERLOINS, SOUTHERN STYLE
Tyson Southern Style Chicken Breast Tenderloins, Family Pack, 40 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
Simple Truth Fresh Roasted Chicken Raised Cage Free
Where to buy
GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


