Is GreenWise Gluten Free Whey Protein Vanilla Flavored Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Milk.
Check GreenWise Gluten Free Whey Protein Vanilla Flavored Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Gluten Free Whey Protein Vanilla Flavored Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


