Is GRENADINE SYRUP COCKTAILS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BLUE 1.
Check GRENADINE SYRUP COCKTAILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRENADINE SYRUP COCKTAILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


